X. HÚSVÉT KUPA

JUDO – BIRKÓ:1146423137-kicsi.jpg

 

1998-99 Könnyű:
I. hely: Tóth Marina
II. hely: Domján Noémi
III. hely: Andrássi Patricia

 

 

 

 

 

1146423163-kicsi.jpg
1998-99 Nehéz:

I. hely Andrássi Zsolt
II. hely: Vajda Martina Fanni
III. hely: Krisztin Balázs
III. hely: Rajky Benjámin

 

 

 

1146423194-kicsi.jpg1996-97 Könnyű:
I.hely: Fekete Farkas Mór
II. hely: Tóth Dániel
III. hely: Kovács Manó Benedek
III. hely: Sárvári Márk

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1146423215-kicsi.jpg1996-97 Nehéz:
I. hely: Borbély Nóra
II. hely: Rompos Dániel
III. hely: Gelencsér Bálint
III. hely: Kiss Krisztián

 

 

 

 

 

 


1146423247-kicsi.jpg1994-95 Könnyű:
I.hely: Balogh Ádám
II. hely: Molnár Bence
III. hely: Szentpály-Juhász Benjámin

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1146423275-kicsi.jpg1994-95 Nehéz:
I.hely: Tóth Alexandra
II. hely: Nagy Krisztián
III. hely: Andrássi Dorina

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1146423358-kicsi.jpgÓlomsúly:
I.hely: Mészáros Tibor
II. hely: Horváth Márton
III. hely: Krisztin Zsolt

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

KATA:

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1146423674-kicsi.jpgI. csoport:
I. hely: Fekete Farkas Mór
II. hely: Tóth Zsófia
III. hely: Tóth Alexandra

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1146423705-kicsi.jpgII. csoport:
I. hely: Máramarosi Henrietta
II. hely: Molnár András
III. hely: Molnár Bence

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

KUMITE:

 

 

1146423477-kicsi.jpgGyermek I.:
I. hely: Fekete Farkas Mór
II. hely: Kovács Manó Benedek
III. hely: Tóth Dániel
III. hely: Andrássi Zsolt

 

 

1146423509-kicsi.jpgGyermek II. Könnyű:
I. hely: Balogh Ádám
II. hely: Máramarosi Dániel
III. hely: Molnár Bence
III. hely: Kelemen Gábor

 

 

 

1146423532-kicsi.jpgGyermek II. Közép:
I. hely: Kiss Bianka
II. hely: Nagy Krisztián
III. hely: Tóth Alexandra
III. hely: Oberling József

 

 

 

 

1146423553-kicsi.jpgGyermek II. Nehéz:
I. hely: Lizák Richárd
II. hely: Krisztin Zsolt
III. hely: Györffy László

 

 

 

 

 

1146423583-kicsi.jpgSerdülő lány:
I. hely: Kerti Kinga
II. hely: Tóth Zsófia
III. hely: Máramarosi Henrietta
III. hely: Andrássi Tímea

 

 

 

 

1146423615-kicsi.jpgJunior Könnyű:
I. hely: Torma Georgina
II. hely: Valu Balázs
III. hely: Makai Balázs

 

 

 

 

Junior Nehéz:
I. hely: Schlégl Árpád
II. hely: Kalmár Gergely
III. hely: Trombitás Zoltán

 

 

 

 

Bemutató mérkőzés:
I. hely: Halász Gergő
II. hely: Berta Tamás

 

 

 

 

1146423652-kicsi.jpgBemutató mérkőzés:
I. hely: Molnár András
II. hely: Horváth Márton

 

 

 

 

 

KÜLÖNDÍJAK:

 

1146423729-kicsi.jpgLegharcosabb birkózó:
Kovács Manó Bendek

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1146423753-kicsi.jpgLegtechnikásabb birkózó:
Tóth Dániel

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1146423776-kicsi.jpgLegharcosabb karatéka:
Tóth Alexandra

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1146423796-kicsi.jpgLegtechnikásabb karatéka:
Máramarosi Dániel